• D. Brill-Williams

    Headteacher

  • T. Evans-Rickards

    Deputy Headteacher

  • S. Blackmore

    Assistant Headteacher

  • E. Brencher

    Teacher

  • M. Evans

    Teacher

  • J. Hibberd

    Teacher

  • S. Hall

    Teacher

  • R. Hodson

    Teacher

  • S. Hollett

    Teacher

  • E. Hurley

    Teacher

  • C. Jones

    Teacher

  • L. Lloyd

    Teacher

  • N. Lloyd

    Teacher

  • F. Madler

    Teacher

  • L Normanton-Davies

    Teacher

  • N. Owen

    Teacher

  • C. Palmer

    Teacher

  • G. Rees

    Teacher

  • S. Rudge

    Teacher

  • A. Ryle

    Teacher

  • K. Moreman

    Caretaker

  • E. Anderson

    Receptionist

  • M. Trace

    Administration

  • S. Williams

    Administation Manager

  • C. Carey

    HLTA

  • E. Charles

    HLTA

  • J. Watkins

    HLTA

  • K. Astley

    Teaching Assistant

  • C. Bailey

    Teaching Assistant

  • T. Baker

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Bashford

    Teaching Assistant

  • I. Barrett

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Bennett

    Teaching Assistant

  • J.Brown

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Brown

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Brown

    Teaching Assistant

  • K. Burgum

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Clarke

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Clist

    Teaching Assistant

  • H. Collins

    Teaching Assistant

  • D. Davies

    Teaching Assistant

  • K. Davies

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Davies

    Teaching Assistant

  • R. Davies

    Teaching Assistant

  • T. Davies

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Diplock

    Teaching Assistant

  • C. Eyers

    Teaching Assistant

  • C. Flook

    Teaching Assistant

  • C. Fox

    Teaching Assistant

  • N. Fry

    Teaching Assistant

  • K. Gallier-Evans

    Teaching Assistant

  • D. Gilson

    Teaching Assistant

  • C. Griffiths

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Grzesica

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Hillman

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Hodson

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Hughes

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Isaac

    Teaching Assistant

  • C. Jarrett-Lewis

    Teaching Assistant

  • N. Jenkins

    Teaching Assistant

  • G. Johns

    Teaching Assistant

  • N. Jones

    Teaching Assistant

  • R. Jones

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Jones

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Jones

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Jones

    Teaching Assistant

  • R. Kemp

    Teaching Assistant

  • N. Keshy

    Teaching Assistant

  • N. Lewis

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Lovering

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Lucas

    Teaching Assistant

  • E. Maddy

    Teaching Assistant

  • H. Millard

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Mole

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. O’Connell

    Teaching Assistant

  • M. Owens

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Pennells

    Teaching Assistant

  • D. Phillips

    Teaching Assistant

  • M. Phillips

    Teaching Assistant

  • R. Phillips

    Teaching Assistant

  • G. Roughton

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Sainsbury

    Teaching Assistant

  • D. Scott

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Sharpe

    Teaching Assistant

  • B. Sidney-Jones

    Teaching Assistant

  • T. Stevens

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Tabbott

    Teaching Assistant

  • M. Tabbott

    Teaching Assistant

  • K. Townsend

    Teaching Assistant

  • H. Whitehouse

    Teaching Assistant

  • A. Williams

    Teaching Assistant

  • C. Williams

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Williams

    Teaching Assistant

  • M. Wilson

    Teaching Assistant

  • V. Yemm

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Carmichael

    ALN Service Lead

  • K. Dash

    ALN Specialist Teacher – Social, Emotional & Behavioural Difficulties

  • R. Gittins

    ALN Specialist Teacher - Autistic Spectrum Disorder (ASD)

  • E. O’Monaigh

    ALN Specialist Teacher - Cognition and Learning

  • S. Thomas-Gough

    Early Years Additional Learning Needs Lead Officer (ALNLO)

  • R. Bowers

    Midday Supervisor

  • A. Phillips

    Midday Supervisor

  • W.Wooley

    Midday Supervisor