• D. Brill-Williams

    Headteacher

  • T. Evans-Rickards

    Deputy Headteacher

  • C. Buck

    Assistant Headteacher

  • S. Blackmore

    Assistant Headteacher

  • A. Cuttell

    Teacher

  • S. Davidson

    Teacher

  • E. Brencher

    Teacher

  • S. Hall

    Teacher

  • S. Hollett

    Teacher

  • E. Hurley

    Teacher

  • L Normanton-Davies

    Teacher

  • D. Robinson

    Teacher

  • P. Shopland

    Teacher

  • H. Whitehouse

    Teaching Assistant

  • C.Harris

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Sharpe

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. O’Connell

    Teaching Assistant

  • M. Owens

    Teaching Assistant

  • C. Eyers

    Teaching Assistant

  • G. Wilkes

    Teaching Assistant

  • T. Davies

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Hodson

    Teaching Assistant

  • K. Matthews

    Teaching Assistant - Communication

  • L. Hillman

    Teaching Assistant

  • W.Wooley

    Midday Supervisor

  • A. Phillips

    Midday Supervisor

  • G. Roughton

    Teaching Assistant

  • N. Lewis

    Teaching Assistant

  • R. Bowers

    Midday Supervisor

  • J. Bashford

    Midday Supervisor

  • V. Yemm

    Teaching Assistant

  • P. Withey

    Food Technician

  • M. Wilson

    Teaching Assistant

  • C. Williams

    Teaching Assistant

  • A. Williams

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Weldon

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Watkins

    HLTA

  • C. Thomas

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Bennett

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Tabbott

    Teaching Assistant

  • M. Tabbott

    ALN Service

  • T. Stevens

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Isaac

    Teaching Assistant

  • D. Scott

    ALN Service

  • S. Sainsbury

    Teaching Assistant

  • G. Rees

    Teaching Assistant

  • R. Phillips

    Teaching Assistant - Inclusion

  • D. Phillips

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Pennells

    Teaching Assistant

  • M. Morgan

    Teaching Assistant

  • H. Millard

    ALN Service

  • D. Watkins

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Jones

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Lovell

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Jones

    Teaching Assistant

  • N. Jones

    ALN Service

  • J. Brown

    Teaching Assistant

  • G. Johns

    Teaching Assistant

  • N. Jenkins

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Hughes

    Teaching Assistant

  • K. Burgum

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Grzesica

    Teaching Assistant - Inclusion

  • C. Griffiths

    ALN Service

  • D. Gilson

    HLTA

  • N. Fry

    Teaching Assistant - Inclusion

  • C. Fox

    Teaching Assistant

  • C. Flook

    Teaching Assistant

  • Z. Evans

    Teaching Assistant

  • J. Diplock

    Teaching Assistant

  • R. Davies

    Teaching Assistant

  • L. Davies

    Teaching Assistant - Inclusion

  • K. Davies

    Teaching Assistant

  • E. Charles

    HLTA

  • D. Davies

    Teaching Assistant

  • S. Court

    Teaching Assistant

  • H. Collins

    Teaching Assistant

  • M. Trace

    Administration

  • T. Baker

    Teaching Assistant

  • A. Bailey

    Life Skills Coach

  • C. Bailey

    Teaching Assistant

  • I. Barrett

    Communication

  • J. Brown

    Teaching Assistant

  • C. Carey

    HLTA

  • K. Moreman

    Caretaker